Hillhouse Haulage Limited, Ellingham

Hillhouse Haulage Limited
67 YARMOUTH ROAD
NR35 2PH Ellingham
Norfolk England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated 3 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
HILLHOUSE HAULAGE LIMITED
Reg. office address
67 YARMOUTH ROAD, NR35 2PH, Ellingham, Norfolk
Company Number
06999592
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
23/09/2009 - HILLHOUSE HAULAGE (ELLINGHAM) LIMITED
SIC Code
49410 - Freight transport by road
Date of Incorporation
24 Aug 2009
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Hillhouse Haulage Limited is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Hillhouse Haulage Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 67 YARMOUTH ROAD
    NR35 2PH  Ellingham
  2. 20, BIGOD ROAD
    NR35 1JR  Bungay
  3. 44 NETHERGATE STREET
    NR35 1HE  Bungay
  4. Office, 7 Trinity Street
    NR35 1EH  Bungay
  5. PACKWAY COTTAGE, FREE LANE
    NR35 2DW  Ditchingham
  6. 33 EARSHAM STREET
    NR35 1AF  Bungay
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies